Charter Class
Winter 2010

New Member Educator:

Jennifer Huie ( Γ Chapter)

1/3

Profiles

Annie Chiu

Line Number: 1

Nickname: VANQUISH

Big Sis: 

Lil Sis: Ling *VALENTINE* Wa

Status: Affiliate

Major: Double Major Economics

Hometown: Markham, ON
Birthday: July 20th, 1996

Tina Dang

Line Number: 2

Nickname: INVICTA

Big Sis: 

Lil Sis: Aanchal *VEGA* Vashistha & Tiffany *VALKYRIE* Yeung

Status: Alumna

Major: Digital Enterprise Management Specialist, Professional Writing Major

Hometown: Markham, ON
Birthday: July 20th, 1996

Alice Huang

Line Number: 3

Nickname: esCaLade

Big Sis: 

Lil Sis: Gina *VENUS* Xie

Status: Alumna

Major: International Studies Major, Media Studies and Sociology Minors

Hometown: Markham, ON
Birthday: July 20th, 1996

Steffi Huynh

Line Number: 4

Nickname: sWiSH

Big Sis: 

Lil Sis: Fion *SOLACE* Trinh

Status: Alumna

Major: Double Major in Biology and Psychology

Hometown: Markham, ON
Birthday: July 20th, 1996

Alicia Lu

Line Number: 5

Nickname: KNOCKOUT

Big Sis: 

Lil Sis: 

Status: Alumna

Major: Digital Enterprise Management Specialist, Professional Writing Major

Hometown: Markham, ON
Birthday: July 20th, 1996

Yvonne Lu

Line Number: 6

Nickname: kawaii

Big Sis: 

Lil Sis: Fai *akoya* Udom

Status: Alumna

Major: Digital Enterprise Management Specialist, Professional Writing Major

Hometown: Markham, ON
Birthday: July 20th, 1996

Michelle Ma

Line Number: 7

Nickname: Royal Flush

Big Sis: 

Lil Sis: Carol *aeon* Li

Status: Alumna

Major: Digital Enterprise Management Specialist, Professional Writing Major

Hometown: Markham, ON
Birthday: July 20th, 1996

Sinthya Ngo

Line Number: 8

Nickname: perilla

Big Sis: 

Lil Sis: Zoe *electra* Chen

Status: Alumna

Major: Digital Enterprise Management Specialist, Professional Writing Major

Hometown: Markham, ON
Birthday: July 20th, 1996

Carrie Vong

Line Number: 9

Nickname: Twix

Big Sis: 

Lil Sis: Yan *Mirage* Huang

Status: Alumna

Major: Digital Enterprise Management Specialist, Professional Writing Major

Hometown: Markham, ON
Birthday: July 20th, 1996

Lulu Wang

Line Number: 10

Nickname: *Q. Bee*

Big Sis: 

Lil Sis: 

Status: Alumna

Major: Digital Enterprise Management Specialist, Professional Writing Major

Hometown: Markham, ON
Birthday: July 20th, 1996

Melissa Wang

Line Number: 11

Nickname: *5* Stunna*

Big Sis: 

Lil Sis: 

Status: Alumna

Major: Digital Enterprise Management Specialist, Professional Writing Major

Hometown: Markham, ON
Birthday: July 20th, 1996

Jennifer Wu

Line Number: 12

Nickname: Giggity

Big Sis: 

Lil Sis: Andrea *APHRODISIAC* Chow & Joanne *SOVEREIGN* Park

Status: Alumna

Major: Digital Enterprise Management Specialist, Professional Writing Major

Hometown: Markham, ON
Birthday: July 20th, 1996

Grayce Yuen

Line Number: 13

Nickname: Vision

Big Sis: 

Lil Sis: Lyna *Volta* Nguyen

Status: Alumna

Major: Digital Enterprise Management Specialist, Professional Writing Major

Hometown: Markham, ON
Birthday: July 20th, 1996

press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom